Build Your Bundle fabrics
- −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Cornflower Blue
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Fill a Fill Colour Arctic Blue
Sale price ₹630Regular price₹930Save 32% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Hunter Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −27%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,040Save 27% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mix Check Colour Juniper Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Worsted brown
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Dark Maroon
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Dobby — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Dobby Colour Peacock Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Broad Check Colour Denim Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Taupe Brown
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Dark Purple
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −50%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Lizard Green
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,780Save 50% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium Colour Glaucous Blue
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Lining With Slub Colour Ash Cream
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Navy Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −28%Ruby Mills
Pajama Fabric Ruby Stiff Finish Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,050Save 28% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Textured Colour Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Pin Check Colour Blush Red
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Patta Lining Colour White N Brown
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Zig Zag — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Zig Zag Colour Royal Silver
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,280Save 31%
Showing 96 of 332
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































