CHECK SHIRT FABRIC fabrics
- −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Check Colour Light purple N Beige
Sale price ₹1,830Regular price₹2,330Save 21% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Pin Check Colour Blush Red
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Check Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −17%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Broad Check Colour Light Pink N Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,300Save 17% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Beige N Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −22%OCM
Warm Shirt Fabric Ocm Tartan Check — Warm Shirt Fabric Ocm Tartan Check Colour Charcoal Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,660Regular price₹2,150Save 22% - −28%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,280Regular price₹1,780Save 28% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Lavender N White
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −20%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Brown Cream
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −29%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium 100% Pure Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium 100% Pure Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,680Save 29% - −22%OCM
Warm Shirt Fabric Ocm Mix Check — Warm Shirt Fabric Ocm Mix Check Colour Cream Brown
Sale price ₹1,660Regular price₹2,150Save 22% - −28%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Indigo Blue
Sale price ₹1,280Regular price₹1,780Save 28% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Space Blue N Gold Brown
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −22%OCM
Warm Shirt Fabric Ocm Tartan Check — Warm Shirt Fabric Ocm Tartan Check Colour Dull Black, Greige N White
Sale price ₹1,660Regular price₹2,150Save 22% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,280Regular price₹1,680Save 23% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Broad Check Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −22%OCM
Warm Shirt Fabric Ocm Tartan Check — Warm Shirt Fabric Ocm Tartan Check Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹1,660Regular price₹2,150Save 22% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −29%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium 100% Pure Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium 100% Pure Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Imperial Purple
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,680Save 29% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Check — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Check Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11%
Showing 24 of 182
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































