Lycra Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Colour Seaweed Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining Colour Greyish Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Slub — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Slub Colour Forest Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Wool Blended Broad Check — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 130s Wool Blended Broad Check Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹2,900Regular price₹3,400Save 14% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,750Save 28% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −26%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Thick Trouser Fabric Pin Lining — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Thick Trouser Fabric Pin Lining Colour Peanut Brown
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,750Save 26% - −23%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Color Celadon Green
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Golden
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Swamp Green
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - Sold outDonear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Lycra Premium Pin Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Lycra Premium Pin Check Colour Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −7%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,510Save 7% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain Stretchable — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Stretchable Colour Dark Chocolate
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,900Save 26% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check Colour Brunette Brown
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Small Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Small Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,020Regular price₹1,420Save 28% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Cedar Brown
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Grey
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Lining — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Lining Color Black
Sale price ₹3,050Regular price₹3,550Save 14% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Mild Check Colour Berry Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −20%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Textured — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Textured Color Greenish Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,000Save 20% - −24%Raymond
Courdray Raymond Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Courdray Raymond Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Camel Cream
Sale price From ₹1,690Regular price₹2,250Save 24% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Colour Matte Purple
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27%
Showing 24 of 306
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.































