Lycra Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −19%Arvind
Trouser Fabric Denim Stretchable Courdray — Trouser Fabric Arvind Denim Stretchable Courdray Colour Coffee
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,050Save 19% - −26%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Raw Umber Brown
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,750Save 26% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Pin Lining Color Peacock
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Check Colour Onyx Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Pin Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Pin Check Colour Dark Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Lamp Green
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Mild Check — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Mild Check Color Light Grey
Sale price ₹3,050Regular price₹3,550Save 14% - −23%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Color Dried Brown
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium 4Way Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium 4Way Stretchable Plain Color Black
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,900Save 26% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Broad Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Broad Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Check Colour Bistre Brown
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain Color Crow Black
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Lining Colour Anchor Grey
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Lycra Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Lycra Textured Colour Dark Prussian Blue
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,690Save 23% - −22%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Self Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Self Textured Colour Beeswax Brown
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,800Save 22% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain Color Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium 4Way Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium 4Way Stretchable Plain Color Pista Green
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,900Save 26% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Texture — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Texture Colour Felt Peacock Green
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain Color Dark Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Textured Colour Tan Brown
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 130s Wool Blended Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,900Regular price₹3,400Save 14% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Colour Greenish Brown
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −21%Donear
Trouser Fabric Fine Count Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Fine Count Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21%
Showing 72 of 306
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































