New Arrivals fabrics
- −17%OCM
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Windowpane Check — Blazer Fabric OCM Poly Viscose Windowpane Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,360Regular price₹2,860Save 17% - −17%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,440Regular price₹2,940Save 17% - −17%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour Crow Black
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,300Save 17% - −15%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour Greyish Blue
Sale price ₹2,680Regular price₹3,180Save 15% - −19%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Textured Colour Dark Space Blue
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,600Save 19% - −13%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Lining — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Broad Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,520Regular price₹2,920Save 13% - −19%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Windowpane Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Windowpane Check Colour Greyish Blue
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,600Save 19% - −15%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Micro Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Micro Check Colour Wine N Black
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −14%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Wool Blended Structure — Blazer Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Structure Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹2,920Regular price₹3,420Save 14% - −11%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Wool Blended Textured — Blazer Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Textured Colour Obsidian Black
Sale price ₹3,670Regular price₹4,170Save 11% - −11%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Super 90s Count 30% Wool Dotted — Blazer Fabric Raymond Super 90s Count 30% Wool Dotted Colour Berry Blue
Sale price ₹3,900Regular price₹4,400Save 11% - −10%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Wool Blended Self Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Self Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹3,250Regular price₹3,650Save 10% - −23%Siyaram
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23% - −16%Siyaram
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Windowpane Check — Blazer Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Windowpane Check Colour Deep Bluish
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,800Save 16% - −7%LuxuryManTire
Premium Designer Blazer Fabric With Handwork — ManTire Premium Designer Blazer Fabric With Handwork Colour Dark Wine
Sale price ₹6,600Regular price₹7,100Save 7% - −14%ManTire
Tuxido Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard — Tuxido Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard Colour Black
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹4,100Save 14% - −14%ManTire
Tuxido Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard — Tuxido Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Stretchable Jacquard Colour Dark Wine
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹4,100Save 14% - −13%ManTire
Blazer Fabric Italian Check — Blazer Fabric ManTire Italian Check Colour Dull Brown
Sale price ₹3,200Regular price₹3,700Save 13% - −12%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹2,740Regular price₹3,140Save 12% - −19%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Tartan Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Tartan Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,600Save 19% - −16%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour Wine Dregs
Sale price ₹2,520Regular price₹3,020Save 16% - −15%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Slub — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Slub Colour Dark Wood Brown
Sale price ₹2,800Regular price₹3,300Save 15% - −18%Graviera
Blazer Fabric 4Way Stretchable Plain — Blazer Fabric Graviera 4Way Stretchable Plain Colour Glacous Blue
Sale price ₹1,950Regular price₹2,400Save 18% - −20%Raymond
Blazer Fabric Poly Viscose Structure — Blazer Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Structure Colour Zinc Grey
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20%
Showing 24 of 2,483
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































