Regular Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining Colour Greyish Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −21%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Fine Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Fine Poly Viscose Dobby Color Swamp Green
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,850Save 21% - −27%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,450Save 27% - −30%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Grey
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,260Save 30% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Texture — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Texture Colour Deep Granite Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Self Slub — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Self Slub Colour Indigo Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −26%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Poly Viscose Broad Check Color Blue N Grey
Sale price ₹1,130Regular price₹1,530Save 26% - −24%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Slub Colour Grey
Sale price ₹1,230Regular price₹1,630Save 24% - −24%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Slub Colour Pale Water Blue
Sale price ₹1,230Regular price₹1,630Save 24% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Purplish Grey
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −26%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Lining Colour Matte Purple
Sale price ₹1,420Regular price₹1,920Save 26% - −21%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Fine Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Fine Poly Viscose Dobby Color Dark Wine
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,850Save 21% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Broad Mix Check Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −26%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Check Colour Lavender N Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Lining Colour Steel Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Broad Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Broad Lining Colour Slate Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −24%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Mix Check Colour Dusty Grey
Sale price ₹1,230Regular price₹1,630Save 24% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Zig Zag — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Zig Zag Colour Bistre Brown
Sale price ₹1,000Regular price₹1,400Save 28% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Broad Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,340Regular price₹1,740Save 22% - −24%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −31%Donear
Trouser FabricDonear Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser FabricDonear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Black
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −21%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Fine Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Fine Poly Viscose Dobby Color Feldgrau Green
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,850Save 21%
Showing 24 of 196
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































