Regular Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Self Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Self Check Colour Seaweed Green
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −24%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Self Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Self Check Colour Dusty Brown
Sale price ₹1,230Regular price₹1,630Save 24% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Broad Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Broad Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Pin Lining Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Wine
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Lining Colour Steel Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Herrinbone — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Herrinbone Colour Army Green
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - Sold outGr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub Colour Deep Purple
Sale price ₹640Regular price₹940Save 31% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Dotted — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Dotted Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Lining Colour Bistre Brown
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Smoke Grey
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Chocolate Brown
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour White
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −26%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Poly Viscose Plain Colour Dried Brown
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −21%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super Fine Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super Fine Poly Viscose Dobby Color Wine
Sale price ₹1,420Regular price₹1,820Save 21% - −21%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Fine Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Fine Poly Viscose Dobby Color Dark Wine
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,850Save 21% - −21%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Poly Viscose Lining Color Light Grey
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,850Save 21% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Plain Colour Dark Taupe Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Slate Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Pin Lining Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Plain Colour Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30%
Showing 24 of 196
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































