Premium Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −22%Cannetti Italy
Canetti Italy Luxury 2Ply TR Check Suiting Fabric — Canetti Italy Luxury 2Ply TR Check Suiting Fabric Colour Blanched Brown
Sale price From ₹1,400Regular price₹1,800Save 22% - −12%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 140s Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 140s Merino Wool Plain Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹3,650Regular price₹4,150Save 12% - −22%Cannetti Italy
Canetti Italy Luxury 2Ply TR Broad Stripes Suiting Fabric — Canetti Italy Luxury 2Ply TR Broad Stripes Suiting Fabric Colour Pebble Grey
Sale price From ₹1,400Regular price₹1,800Save 22% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Navy Blue
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −15%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium 60Lea×44Lea 100% Linen Pin Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium 60Lea×44Lea 100% Linen Pin Check Colour Ant Brown
Sale price ₹2,190Regular price₹2,590Save 15% - −22%Cannetti Italy
Canetti Italy Luxury 2Ply TR Fine Stripes Suiting Fabric — Canetti Italy Luxury 2Ply TR Fine Stripes Suiting Fabric Colour Marshwood Green
Sale price From ₹1,400Regular price₹1,800Save 22% - Luxury
- −23%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Grey
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,260Save 23% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Dark Brown
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −13%Cavalero Italy
Men’s 30% Wool Super 120’s Unstitched Suiting Fabric — Cavalero Italy Men’s 30% Wool Super 120’s Unstitched Suiting Fabric Colour Prussian Blue
Sale price ₹2,500Regular price₹2,900Save 13% - −14%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Color Davys Grey
Sale price ₹2,400Regular price₹2,800Save 14% - −10%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 120s Count 50%Wool Plain Weave Stretchable — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 120s Count 50%Wool Plain Weave Stretchable Color Iceberg Blue
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −14%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Slub — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Slub Color Sky Blue
Sale price ₹2,400Regular price₹2,800Save 14% - −13%Cavalero Italy
Men’s 30% Wool Super 120’s Unstitched Lining Suiting Fabric — Cavalero Italy Men’s 30% Wool Super 120’s Unstitched Lining Suiting Fabric Colour Greyish Brown
Sale price ₹2,500Regular price₹2,900Save 13% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Cedar Brown
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −14%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium 60Lea×44Lea 100% Linen Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium 60Lea×44Lea 100% Linen Pin Lining Colour Brown
Sale price ₹2,390Regular price₹2,790Save 14% - −14%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Color Ash Brown
Sale price ₹2,400Regular price₹2,800Save 14% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Burlywood Brown
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Self Structure — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Self Structure Color Teal Blue-Green
Sale price ₹3,050Regular price₹3,550Save 14% - −11%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super Fine 120s 45%Wool Blended Dotted — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super Fine 120s 45%Wool Blended Dotted Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹4,660Regular price₹5,260Save 11%
Showing 24 of 270
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































