Shirt Fabrics ₹1,000–₹1,499 fabrics
- −46%Linen club
Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Premium Plain White Shirt n Kurta Pajama Fabric
Sale price From ₹1,080Regular price₹2,000Save 46% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Light Tea Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −40%Ruby Mills
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Ruby Stiff 140s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹1,020Regular price₹1,720Save 40% - −38%Arvind
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff 100s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Arvind Stiff 100s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹940Regular price₹1,520Save 38% - Sold outRaymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −31%Ruby Mills
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Ruby Stiff 150s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹1,180Regular price₹1,720Save 31% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Deep Purple
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dodger Blue
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - Sold outRaymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Burgundy
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Candy Red
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Sapphire Blue
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Burnt Orange
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - Sold outDonear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check Colour Vintage Rose
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,450Save 27% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Sherbet Peach
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Cotton Lining Colour Espresso Coffee
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −24%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Hunter Green
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Plain Colour Water Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Check Colour Brunette Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Mauve
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Viridian Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Azure Blue
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Lining Colour Pink N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26%
Showing 24 of 375
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































