All fabrics
- −9%LuxuryRaymond
Blazer Fabric 45% Fine Wool Mild Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond 45% Fine Wool Mild Check Colour Space Blue
Sale price ₹4,860Regular price₹5,360Save 9% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Colour Seaweed Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −20%ManTire
Trouser Fabric Premium Lachka Wrinkle Free — Trouser Fabric ManTire Premium Lachka Wrinkle Free Colour Dark Wine
Sale price ₹1,540Regular price₹1,940Save 20% - −18%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Slub — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Slub Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,800Regular price₹2,200Save 18% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Glaucous Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −21%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Tullio Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Tullio Embroidery Colour Golden
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −25%Siyaram
Men's Polyester Viscose Self Check Trouser Fabric — Siyaram Men's Polyester Viscose Self Check Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −21%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Fine Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Fine Poly Viscose Dobby Color Silver Blue
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,850Save 21% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −13%Cavalero Italy
Men’s 30% Wool Super 120’s Unstitched Suiting Fabric — Cavalero Italy Men’s 30% Wool Super 120’s Unstitched Suiting Fabric Colour Gin Green
Sale price ₹2,500Regular price₹2,900Save 13% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check With Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Check With Slub Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −28%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Mystirose Peach
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,760Save 28% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Pin Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −27%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check Colour Golden Brown
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,450Save 27% - −19%Reid & Taylor
Tweed Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Lining — Tweed Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,600Save 19% - −20%Navsari
Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Printed Kurta Fabric For Men — Navsari Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Printed Kurta Fabric For Men Colour Light Yellow
Sale price ₹1,199Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −19%Reid & Taylor
Tweed Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Zigzag — Tweed Blazer Fabric Reid N Taylor Zigzag Colour Olive Gold N Lava Grey
Sale price ₹2,100Regular price₹2,600Save 19% - −14%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium 60Lea×44Lea 100% Linen Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium 60Lea×44Lea 100% Linen Lining Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹2,390Regular price₹2,790Save 14% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Charleston Green
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20%
Showing 24 of 2,518
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.































