White shirt fabric fabrics
- −31%Linen club
Linen Club pure Linen 60 Lea Premium Plain White Shirt n Kurta Pajama Fabric
Sale price From ₹1,980Regular price₹2,890Save 31% - −23%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 120/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White — Shirt Fabric Soktas 120/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹2,620Regular price₹3,420Save 23% - −24%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −6%LuxuryLinen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen 120Lea Premium Plain White
Sale price From ₹8,500Regular price₹9,100Save 6% - −38%Soktas
Men's Finest 80s Giza Cotton Plain White shirt n Kurta Pajama Fabric — Soktas Men's Finest 80s Giza Cotton Plain White shirt n Kurta Pajama Fabric
Sale price From ₹4,000Regular price₹6,500Save 38% - −24%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −38%Arvind
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff 100s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Arvind Stiff 100s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹940Regular price₹1,520Save 38% - −24%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −33%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White — Shirt Fabric Arvind Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White
Sale price From ₹780Regular price₹1,180Save 33% - −42%Arvind
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff 60s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Arvind Stiff 60s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹700Regular price₹1,220Save 42% - −45%Linen club
Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Premium Plain White Shirt n Kurta Pajama Fabric
Sale price From ₹1,220Regular price₹2,250Save 45% - −24%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −26%Arvind
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff 140×140s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Arvind Stiff 140×140s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −36%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Ankur By Arvind 60s Giza Cotton satin Plain White
Sale price ₹780Regular price₹1,220Save 36% - −24%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −18%Donear
Shirt Fabric 60×60Lea 100% Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear 60×60Lea 100% Linen Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,730Regular price₹2,130Save 18% - −13%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100 Lea × 100 Lea 100%Linen Slub — Shirt Fabric Donear 100 Lea × 100 Lea 100%Linen Slub Colour White
Sale price ₹3,860Regular price₹4,460Save 13% - −22%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −30%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 60s Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −31%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 140/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White — Shirt Fabric Soktas 140/2 Finest Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹3,720Save 31% - −31%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 50s Thick Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹860Regular price₹1,260Save 31% - −30%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby Thick Poly Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −31%Ruby Mills
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Ruby Stiff 150s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹1,180Regular price₹1,720Save 31%
Showing 24 of 29
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































