Pure Linen Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −23%Linen club
Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Shirt Fabric colour Sand Brown
Sale price ₹2,700Regular price₹3,550Save 23% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price From ₹3,250Regular price₹3,650Save 10% - −16%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 60 Lea Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 60 Lea Pure Linen Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹3,050Save 16% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Lining Colour Zinc Grey
Sale price From ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe Colour Ash Cream
Sale price From ₹3,400Regular price₹3,900Save 12% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −13%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe Colour Mint Green
Sale price From ₹2,600Regular price₹3,000Save 13% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain Colour Honeydew Green
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −16%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Linen Cotton Vertical Pinstripes — Shirt Fabric Raymond Linen Cotton Vertical Pinstripes Colour Light Blue
Sale price From ₹2,600Regular price₹3,100Save 16% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen 80Lea×80Lea Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen 80Lea×80Lea Lining Colour Brown N Blue
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −17%Donear
Shirt Fabric 60Lea 100%Linen Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Donear 60Lea 100%Linen Broad Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,800Save 17% - −16%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Cotton Mix Broad Check Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹2,600Regular price₹3,100Save 16% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour White N Blue
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Blue N White
Sale price From ₹3,050Regular price₹3,450Save 11% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Grey
Sale price From ₹3,010Regular price₹3,410Save 11% - −17%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Linen Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond Linen Cotton Windowpane Check Colour White
Sale price ₹2,400Regular price₹2,900Save 17% - −10%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Linen Cotton Vertical Pinstripes — Shirt Fabric Raymond Linen Cotton Vertical Pinstripes Colour Cloud Grey
Sale price From ₹3,250Regular price₹3,650Save 10% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen Gingham Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond Pure Linen Gingham Check Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price From ₹2,900Regular price₹3,400Save 14% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Check — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Check Colour Butter Yellow N Green
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −11%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Solid Grey
Sale price From ₹3,000Regular price₹3,400Save 11%
Showing 24 of 129
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































