Pure Linen Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Lining Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour White N Blue
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −10%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Linen Cotton Vertical Pinstripes — Shirt Fabric Raymond Linen Cotton Vertical Pinstripes Colour Cloud Grey
Sale price From ₹3,250Regular price₹3,650Save 10% - −13%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe Colour Mint Green
Sale price From ₹2,600Regular price₹3,000Save 13% - −23%Linen club
Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Shirt Fabric colour Sand Brown
Sale price ₹2,700Regular price₹3,550Save 23% - −17%Donear
Shirt Fabric 60Lea 100%Linen Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Donear 60Lea 100%Linen Broad Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,800Save 17% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain Colour Honeydew Green
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −18%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Brown
Sale price ₹2,260Regular price₹2,760Save 18% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen Gingham Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond Pure Linen Gingham Check Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price From ₹2,900Regular price₹3,400Save 14% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Fine Stripe Colour Ash Cream
Sale price From ₹3,400Regular price₹3,900Save 12% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Blue N White
Sale price From ₹3,050Regular price₹3,450Save 11% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price From ₹3,250Regular price₹3,650Save 10% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Check — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Check Colour Butter Yellow N Green
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Light Brown
Sale price From ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen 80Lea×80Lea Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen 80Lea×80Lea Lining Colour Brown N Blue
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Grey
Sale price From ₹3,010Regular price₹3,410Save 11% - −11%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen Awning Stripes — Shirt Fabric Raymond Pure Linen Awning Stripes Colour Dull Green N Off White
Sale price From ₹3,200Regular price₹3,600Save 11% - −16%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Linen Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Raymond Linen Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Sky Blue
Sale price From ₹2,600Regular price₹3,100Save 16% - −16%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Linen Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond Linen Cotton Plain Colour Ash Brown
Sale price From ₹2,600Regular price₹3,100Save 16% - −18%Donear
Shirt Fabric 60×60Lea 100% Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear 60×60Lea 100% Linen Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,730Regular price₹2,130Save 18% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain Colour Mantis Green
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15%
Showing 24 of 129
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































