Trouser Fabrics ₹1,500–₹2,499 fabrics
- −24%Reid & Taylor
Reid N Taylor Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Reid N Taylor Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Black
Sale price From ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Grey
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Maroon
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Navy Blue
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Blue
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Dark Brown
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −20%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Textured Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Color Black
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −24%Raymond
Courdray Raymond Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Courdray Raymond Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Camel Cream
Sale price From ₹1,690Regular price₹2,250Save 24% - Sold outRaymond
Men's Premium 45% wool Dobby Trouser Fabric — Raymond Men's Premium 45% wool Dobby Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,150Regular price₹2,550Save 15% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Dull Green
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −24%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - −27%OCM
Trouser Fabric 100s Wool Blended Dotted — Trouser Fabric OCM 100s Wool Blended Dotted Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,920Regular price₹2,660Save 27% - −21%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 100s Wool Blended Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 100s Wool Blended Plain Colour Desert Brown
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Light Brown
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −20%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Plain — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Plain Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,950Save 20% - −20%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Fine Count Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Raymond Fine Count Poly Viscose Textured Colour Grey Silver
Sale price ₹1,530Regular price₹1,930Save 20% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Broad Check Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Lining Colour Navy Blue
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - Sold outCannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Self Lining — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury 100s Wool Blended Self Lining Colour Gin Green
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,950Save 20% - Sold outReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 100s 40% Premium Wool Lining — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 100s 40% Premium Wool Lining Color Grey
Sale price From ₹2,180Regular price₹2,580Save 15%
Showing 24 of 226
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































