PLAIN SHIRT FABRIC fabrics
- −25%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Donear Greenish Golden Trouser With Cornflower Blue Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Light Brown
Sale price From ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal 4Way Stretchable Forest Green Trouser With White Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −25%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Donear Black Trouser with Purple Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain Colour Honeydew Green
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Light Tea Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −9%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Medium Purple
Sale price From ₹3,750Regular price₹4,150Save 9% - −22%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour Cornflower Blue
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −30%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby Thick Poly Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −24%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −18%Donear
Shirt Fabric 60×60Lea 100% Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear 60×60Lea 100% Linen Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,730Regular price₹2,130Save 18% - −36%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Ankur By Arvind 60s Giza Cotton satin Plain White
Sale price ₹780Regular price₹1,220Save 36% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Plain Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −24%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −16%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Linen Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond Linen Cotton Plain Colour Ash Brown
Sale price From ₹2,600Regular price₹3,100Save 16% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond Pure Linen Plain Colour Denim Blue
Sale price From ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −11%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Solid Grey
Sale price From ₹3,000Regular price₹3,400Save 11% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Very Light Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −25%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Donear Beeswax Brown Trouser With Lavender Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −24%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Hunter Green
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Dodger Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Ash Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22%
Showing 24 of 142
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































