India's Premium Fabric Mall
All collections
Every house, fabric and price band in one index.
Most ordered
Best Selling
- −9%LuxuryRaymond
Blazer Fabric 45% Fine Wool Mild Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond 45% Fine Wool Mild Check Colour Space Blue
Sale price ₹4,860Regular price₹5,360Save 9% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Colour Seaweed Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −20%ManTire
Trouser Fabric Premium Lachka Wrinkle Free — Trouser Fabric ManTire Premium Lachka Wrinkle Free Colour Dark Wine
Sale price ₹1,540Regular price₹1,940Save 20% - −18%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Slub — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Slub Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,800Regular price₹2,200Save 18% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Glaucous Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −21%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Tullio Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Tullio Embroidery Colour Golden
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −25%Siyaram
Men's Polyester Viscose Self Check Trouser Fabric — Siyaram Men's Polyester Viscose Self Check Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −21%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Fine Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Fine Poly Viscose Dobby Color Silver Blue
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,850Save 21% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −13%Cavalero Italy
Men’s 30% Wool Super 120’s Unstitched Suiting Fabric — Cavalero Italy Men’s 30% Wool Super 120’s Unstitched Suiting Fabric Colour Gin Green
Sale price ₹2,500Regular price₹2,900Save 13% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check With Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Check With Slub Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23%
A – Z
The full index
1
C
L
P
- Pant Shirt Combo Packs19
- Pathani Fabric21
- Plain Kurta Pajama Fabric29
- PLAIN SHIRT FABRIC142
- Poly Cotton Shirt Fabric67
- Poly Cotton Shirt Fabrics67
- Premium Blazer Fabric57
- Premium Cotton Shirt Fabric72
- Premium fabrics485
- Premium Shirt Fabric200
- Premium Shirt Fabrics ₹2,000–₹2,999156
- Premium Suit Fabric64
- Premium Trouser Fabric249
- Premium Trouser Fabrics ₹2,500–₹4,999142
- Premium Wool Trouser Fabric155
- Printed Kurta Fabric49
- PRINTED SHIRT FABRIC88
- Pure Cotton Kurta Fabric37
- Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric598
- Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric (up to ₹999)19
- Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric (₹1000-₹1999)487
- Pure Cotton Trouser Fabric195
- Pure Linen Shirt Fabric129
R
- Raymond770
- Raymond Chairman Luxury Shirt Fabric7
- Raymond EXOTIC Shirt Fabric Collections25
- Raymond Exotic Trouser Fabric Collection66
- Raymond Giza Cotton Plain Shirt Fabric Collections27
- Raymond REGIO ITALIA Shirt Fabric Collections75
- Raymond Shirt Fabric137
- Regular Trouser Fabric196
- Reid & Taylor244
- Ruby Mills9
S
- Shawls/Lohi35
- Shirt Fabric867
- Shirt Fabrics Under ₹999149
- Shirt Fabrics ₹1,000–₹1,499366
- Shirt Fabrics ₹1,500–₹1,999168
- Silk Kurta Fabric117
- Siyaram79
- Soktas188
- Soktas Luxury Shirt Fabric2
- Soktas printed Shirt Fabric19
- Solino2
- Suit Fabric32
- Suit Fabric Super 100s to 140s81
- suit fabric super 150s to 200s6
- Super 100s & 110s Count Fabric36
- Super 120s Count Fabric43
- Super 130s Count Fabric34
- Super 140s Count Fabric41
- Super 150s Count Fabric23
T
U




















