Premium Wool Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −11%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 140s Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 140s Merino Wool Plain Colour Metallic Silver
Sale price ₹3,750Regular price₹4,250Save 11% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain Color Black
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −15%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 90s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 90s Wool Blended Lining Colour Space Blue
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,250Save 15% - −10%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 120s Count 60%Wool Dotted — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 120s Count 60%Wool Dotted Color Dark Maroon
Sale price ₹6,200Regular price₹6,900Save 10% - −10%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Count 70% Wool Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 130s Count 70% Wool Mild Check Color Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹6,200Regular price₹6,900Save 10% - −9%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Count 70%Wool Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 130s Count 70%Wool Mild Check Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹4,000Regular price₹4,400Save 9% - −8%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 140s Count 70%Wool Micro Structured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 140s Count 70%Wool Micro Structured Color Worsted Blue
Sale price ₹4,500Regular price₹4,900Save 8% - −11%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 140s Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 140s Merino Wool Plain Colour Greyish Blue
Sale price ₹3,750Regular price₹4,250Save 11% - −10%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 100s 50% Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 100s 50% Wool Plain Color Spruce Blue
Sale price ₹4,400Regular price₹4,900Save 10% - −11%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric 45% Wool Textured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor 45% Wool Textured Color Charcoal Grey
Sale price ₹4,500Regular price₹5,100Save 11% - −10%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 100s 50% Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 100s 50% Wool Plain Color Sapphire Blue
Sale price ₹4,400Regular price₹4,900Save 10% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain Color Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Worsted Grey
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −10%Raymond
Suiting (1.70 mtr) Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Count Wool Blended Mild Check — Suiting (1.70 mtr) Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Count Wool Blended Mild Check Colour Navy Blue
Sale price ₹3,510Regular price₹3,910Save 10% - −10%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Count 70%Wool Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 130s Count 70%Wool Mild Check Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹6,200Regular price₹6,900Save 10% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Cedar Brown
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Swamp Green
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Worsted Black
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −8%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 150s Count 58%Wool Dotted — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 150s Count 58%Wool Dotted Color Prussian Blue
Sale price ₹9,100Regular price₹9,900Save 8% - −21%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric 130s Wool Blended Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor 130s Wool Blended Pin Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,800Regular price₹3,550Save 21% - −11%LuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric 45%Wool Textured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor 45%Wool Textured Color Hunt Green
Sale price ₹4,500Regular price₹5,100Save 11% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Dull Green
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −10%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 120s Count 50%Wool Self Slub Stretchable — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 120s Count 50%Wool Self Slub Stretchable Color Crow Black
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −12%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 100s 50%Wool Check — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 100s 50%Wool Check Color Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,650Regular price₹4,150Save 12%
Showing 24 of 152
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































