Printed Kurta Fabric fabrics
- −20%Navsari
Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Printed Kurta Fabric For Men — Navsari Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Printed Kurta Fabric For Men Colour Light Yellow
Sale price ₹1,199Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Mustard Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −20%Navsari
Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men — Navsari Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men Colour Orange
Sale price ₹1,199Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price From ₹3,250Regular price₹3,650Save 10% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Dallas Blue
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −36%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Polished Cotton Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond Polished Cotton Digital Printed Colour Elaichi Green
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,650Save 36% - −48%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Floral Green
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,850Save 48% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Salmon Rose Pink
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −20%Navsari
Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men — Navsari Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men Colour Hot Peach
Sale price ₹1,199Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Jacquard Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Jacquard Premium Colour Silver
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Sunglow Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Check — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Check Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Rose Pink
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%Navsari
Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men — Navsari Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Kurta Fabric For Men Colour Pine Green
Sale price ₹1,199Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Floral White
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Print Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Print Premium Colour Red
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Lining Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Lining Premium Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Self Dotted Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Self Dotted Premium Colour Light Buff
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Asparagus Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Soft Black
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Light Beige
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Golden Poppy Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −15%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price From ₹2,150Regular price₹2,550Save 15%
Showing 24 of 49
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































