Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Colour Light Grey
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −22%OCM
Warm Shirt Fabric Reid N Taylor Tartan Check — Warm Shirt Fabric Reid N Taylor Tartan Check Colour Greenish Dry Moss Brown
Sale price ₹1,660Regular price₹2,150Save 22% - −11%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen Awning Stripes — Shirt Fabric Raymond Pure Linen Awning Stripes Colour Dull Green N Off White
Sale price From ₹3,200Regular price₹3,600Save 11% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Seafoam Green
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Pin Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Pin Lining Colour Beige
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Space Blue N Gold Brown
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Vertical Pencil Stripe — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Vertical Pencil Stripe Colour Off White
Sale price From ₹3,400Regular price₹3,900Save 12% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −13%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹2,490Regular price₹2,890Save 13% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Baby Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −14%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Linen Blended Printed Colour Tan Brown
Sale price ₹2,280Regular price₹2,680Save 14% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Printed Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −10%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Baby Blue
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Light Silver
Sale price From ₹1,200Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −13%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100 Lea × 100 Lea 100%Linen Slub — Shirt Fabric Donear 100 Lea × 100 Lea 100%Linen Slub Colour White
Sale price ₹3,860Regular price₹4,460Save 13% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Greyish Blue N Earthy Brown
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −18%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Brown
Sale price ₹2,260Regular price₹2,760Save 18% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Silver Green
Sale price ₹3,400Regular price₹3,900Save 12% - −10%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Tea Rose Pink
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹1,950Save 10% - −17%Donear
Shirt Fabric 60Lea 100%Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 60Lea 100%Linen Broad Lining Colour Dusty Brown
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,800Save 17% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining Colour Purple N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Peanut Brown N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21%
Showing 24 of 898
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































