LINING SHIRT FABRIC fabrics
- Sold outDonear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Lining Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,700Save 14% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining Colour Mocha Brown
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pin Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pin Lining Colour Ant Brown
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price From ₹3,250Regular price₹3,650Save 10% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining With Slub Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Lining Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour White N Blue
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Laurel Green
Sale price From ₹3,360Regular price₹3,760Save 10% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Lining With Slub Colour Ash Cream
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Patta Lining Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −23%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind Giza Cotton Patta Lining Colour Cream N Ecru Beige
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - Sold outRaymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Lining Colour Columbia Blue
Sale price ₹1,160Regular price₹1,560Save 25% - −15%Donear
Shirt Fabric 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear 100% Premium Linen 60Lea Lining Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,600Save 15% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Patta Lining Colour White N Brown
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −14%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Lining Colour Black N White
Sale price ₹2,300Regular price₹2,700Save 14% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Broad Lining Colour Ocean Blue
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −22%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −16%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 60 Lea Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 60 Lea Pure Linen Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹3,050Save 16%
Showing 24 of 107
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































