Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −20%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Merino 100s Wool Blend Windowpane Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Merino 100s Wool Blend Windowpane Check Colour Dark Grey
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,950Save 20% - −21%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining Color Grey
Sale price ₹1,800Regular price₹2,300Save 21% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Grey
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,110Regular price₹1,510Save 26% - −15%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 90s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 90s Wool Blended Lining Colour Onyx Grey
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,250Save 15% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Japan Black Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Japan Black Poly Viscose Plain Colour Pitch Black
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −21%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining Color Black
Sale price ₹1,800Regular price₹2,300Save 21% - −14%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Wool Blended Self Texture — Trouser Fabric Raymond Wool Blended Self Texture Colour Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹2,940Regular price₹3,440Save 14% - −32%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Cotton Thick N Rough Dobby — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Cotton Thick N Rough Dobby Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹1,030Regular price₹1,530Save 32% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Slub — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Slub Color Grey
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured Colour Brunette Coffee
Sale price ₹1,300Regular price₹1,700Save 23% - −24%Reid & Taylor
Reid N Taylor Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Reid N Taylor Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Black
Sale price From ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −10%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 120s Count 50%Wool Plain Weave Stretchable — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 120s Count 50%Wool Plain Weave Stretchable Color Iceberg Blue
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −20%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Merino 100s Wool Blend Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Merino 100s Wool Blend Stretchable Plain Colour Matte Purple
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,950Save 20% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Worsted brown
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Swamp Green
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −21%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Pencil Stripes — Trouser Fabric Raymond 4Way Stretchable Premium Pencil Stripes Color Berry Blue
Sale price ₹1,800Regular price₹2,300Save 21% - Sold outDonear
Trouser Fabric Premium 4Way Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium 4Way Stretchable Plain Color Black
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,900Save 26% - −20%Raymond
Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric — Raymond Sapphire Terry wool Matti Trouser Fabric Color Blue
Sale price From ₹1,480Regular price₹1,856Save 20% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dusty Greyish Brown
Sale price ₹1,000Regular price₹1,400Save 28% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Color Dark Worsted Grey
Sale price ₹3,050Regular price₹3,550Save 14%
Showing 24 of 909
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































