Kurta Pyjama Fabric fabrics
- −31%Ruby Mills
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Ruby Stiff 150s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹1,180Regular price₹1,720Save 31% - −18%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Rajasthani Royal Procession Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Rajasthani Royal Procession Embroidery Colour Golden
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,750Save 18% - −21%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Embroidery Colour Thulian Pink
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −21%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Tullio Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Tullio Embroidery Colour Golden
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −9%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Chikankari Lucknowi Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Chikankari Lucknowi Embroidery Colour Pastel Pink, Lavender Purple N Off White
Sale price ₹3,850Regular price₹4,250Save 9% - −13%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk beads work,cutdana,sequins,and thread Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk beads work,cutdana,sequins,and thread Embroidery Colour White
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹2,950Save 13% - −12%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Geometric Diamond Patchwork Motif Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Geometric Diamond Patchwork Motif Embroidery Colour White, Lavender N Pink
Sale price ₹2,200Regular price₹2,500Save 12% - −42%Arvind
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff 60s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Arvind Stiff 60s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹700Regular price₹1,220Save 42% - −13%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Rajasthani Royal Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Rajasthani Royal Embroidery Colour Dusty Pink, Sage Green, Maroon N Off White
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹2,950Save 13% - −21%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Floral Jaal Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Floral Jaal Embroidery Colour Natural Brown
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −13%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Peacock Motif Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Peacock Motif Embroidery Colour Teal Blue,Red, Green N Off White
Sale price ₹2,500Regular price₹2,900Save 13% - −18%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Geometric Pinwheel Grid Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Geometric Pinwheel Grid Embroidery Colour Warm Orange N Grey
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,750Save 18% - −15%Arvind
Kurta pajama Fabric Arvind Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White
Sale price From ₹1,600Regular price₹1,900Save 15% - −40%Ruby Mills
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Ruby Stiff 140s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹1,020Regular price₹1,720Save 40% - −17%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Rayon Lucknowi Chikankari with Sequin Work — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Rayon Lucknowi Chikankari with Sequin Work Colour White
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,300Save 17% - −20%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Embroidery Colour Peach
Sale price ₹1,530Regular price₹1,930Save 20% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Gin Green
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Cheese Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −29%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Geometric Chevron — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Geometric Chevron Colour Yellow N Peach Pink
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,700Save 29% - −11%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Lucknowi Chikankari Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Lucknowi Chikankari Embroidery Colour Pastel Aqua Blue
Sale price ₹3,850Regular price₹4,350Save 11% - −10%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Lucknowi Chikankari Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Lucknowi Chikankari Embroidery Colour Ash White
Sale price ₹3,300Regular price₹3,700Save 10% - −28%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer PV Printed — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer PV Printed Colour Gin Green
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,390Save 28% - −13%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Resham Work Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Resham Work Embroidery Colour Dusty Pink
Sale price ₹2,550Regular price₹2,950Save 13% - −9%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Lucknowi Chikankari Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Lucknowi Chikankari Embroidery Colour Pink N White
Sale price ₹3,850Regular price₹4,250Save 9%
Showing 24 of 184
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































