Kurta Pyjama Fabric fabrics
- −42%Arvind
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff 60s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Arvind Stiff 60s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹700Regular price₹1,220Save 42% - −30%Arvind
Kurta pajama Fabric Arvind Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White
Sale price From ₹975Regular price₹1,400Save 30% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Gin Green
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Cheese Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −28%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer PV Printed — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer PV Printed Colour Gin Green
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,390Save 28% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Lavender
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −38%Arvind
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff 100s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Arvind Stiff 100s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹940Regular price₹1,520Save 38% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Old Gold Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −33%ManTire
Pajama Fabric Mantire 100% Cotton Plain — Pajama Fabric Mantire 100% Cotton Plain Color Off White
Sale price ₹800Regular price₹1,200Save 33% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Light Beige
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Cornflower Blue
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Color White
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Light Grey
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Premium Plain Colour Lime Green
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium Colour Fern Green
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −50%ManTire
kurta Fabric ManTire Rayon Chikankari Lucknowi Sequins Work Peach
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,980Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Premium Plain Colour Forest Green
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −32%Ruby Mills
Pajama Fabric Ruby 50s Thick Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹825Regular price₹1,220Save 32% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium Colour Glaucous Blue
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −28%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer PV Printed — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer PV Printed Colour Medium Green
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,390Save 28% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Pale Olive Green
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −28%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer PV Printed — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer PV Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,390Save 28% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Sage Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50%
Showing 24 of 66
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































