Kurta Pyjama Fabric fabrics
- −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Egg Nog Yellow
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Check Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Check Premium Colour White
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −31%Ruby Mills
Pajama Fabric Ruby 60s Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹870Regular price₹1,270Save 31% - −28%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer PV Printed — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer PV Printed Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,390Save 28% - −28%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Pv Printed — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Pv Printed Colour Oyster Pink
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,390Save 28% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Sapphire Blue
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Light Brown
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Feldgrau Green
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium Colour Orange
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Light Silver
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Check Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Check Premium Colour Maximum Green
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −21%Siyaram
Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt & Kurta Fabric(Lime Green) — Siyaram Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt & Kurta Fabric(Lime Green)
Sale price From ₹980Regular price₹1,250Save 21% - −28%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer PV Printed — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer PV Printed Colour Cream
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,390Save 28% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Jacquard Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Jacquard Premium Colour Silver Grey
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Tan Brown
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Golden Brown
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Golden Poppy Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Tea Green
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −28%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer PV Printed — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer PV Printed Colour Almond Brown
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,390Save 28% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Asparagus Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Floral White
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Print Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Print Premium Colour Red
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Soft Black
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20%
Showing 48 of 66
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































