Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric (₹1000-₹1999) fabrics
- −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check With Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Check With Slub Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −28%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Mystirose Peach
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,760Save 28% - −27%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check Colour Golden Brown
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,450Save 27% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Check Colour Sky Blue
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal 4Way Stretchable Forest Green Trouser With White Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Herringbone — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Herringbone Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,830Regular price₹2,330Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Lining Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Check Colour Blue N Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −25%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Donear Beeswax Brown Trouser With Lavender Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Dobby — Shirt Fabric Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Dobby Colour Faded Blue
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Dobby White — Shirt Fabric Raymond Finest Giza Cotton Dobby White
Sale price From ₹999Regular price₹1,299Save 23% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Salmon Pink
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −36%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Ankur By Arvind 60s Giza Cotton satin Plain White
Sale price ₹780Regular price₹1,220Save 36% - −26%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Designer Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Designer Digital Print Colour Cream N Off White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Golden Brown
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −26%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Digital Print — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Digital Print Colour Dark Green N Off White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Brown N Green
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,700Regular price₹2,200Save 22% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton with LA Finish Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton with LA Finish Digital Print Colour White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −28%Soktas
Men's Premium Giza Cotton Jacquard Shirt fabric — Soktas Men's Premium Giza Cotton Jacquard Shirt fabric Colour Maroon
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,440Save 28%
Showing 24 of 439
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































