Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric (₹1000-₹1999) fabrics
- −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Pin Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Pin Lining Colour Ant Brown
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Mauve
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Lining Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −26%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Digital Print — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Digital Print Colour Blue N Green
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Ash Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Peanut Brown N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −26%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed Colour Light Grey
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Desert Brown
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Light Tea Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta Colour Grey
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −20%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal Thistle Lavender TR Trouser With Off White Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Patta Lining Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Pencil Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Pencil Stripe Colour Mocha Brown N Grey
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −26%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Rose Brown
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,900Save 26% - −26%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed Colour Fluro sent
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 2 Ply 100s Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas 2 Ply 100s Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour True White
Sale price ₹1,950Regular price₹2,450Save 20% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Lavender N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21%
Showing 72 of 435
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































