Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric (₹1000-₹1999) fabrics
- −18%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Tan Beige
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,150Save 18% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Soft Pink
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Dobby Colour White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Glaucous Green
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −24%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Check Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Herringbone — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Herringbone Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal Sky Blue TR Trouser With Black Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −25%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Check Colour Grey N Dull Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −27%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check Colour White N Black
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,450Save 27% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dodger Blue
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Eggshal Brown
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,150Save 25% - −22%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Broad Check Colour Parchment Beige
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −31%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 50s Thick Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹860Regular price₹1,260Save 31% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Graph Check — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Graph Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe With Dobby Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta Colour Chocolate
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −24%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Jet Grey
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Broad Check Colour Brown
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60s Giza Cotton Print Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Colour Cream
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25%
Showing 120 of 435
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































