Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric (₹1000-₹1999) fabrics
- −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Sotas Finest Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Sotas Finest Giza Cotton Check Colour Butter Beige
Sale price ₹1,830Regular price₹2,330Save 21% - −20%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Broad Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Broad Check With Jacquard Colour Water Blue
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Blush Pink
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas 100% Cotton Jacquard Colour Chetwode Green
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Colour Light Peach
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal Blackish Blue TR Trouser With Green N White Print Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton with LA Finish Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton with LA Finish Digital Print Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Blue N Off White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas 100% Cotton Jacquard Colour Sage Green
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −10%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Tea Rose Pink
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹1,950Save 10% - −26%Raymond
Premium Giza Cotton Digital Printed Shirt Fabric — Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Digital Printed Shirt Fabric Colour Golden
Sale price ₹1,950Regular price₹2,650Save 26% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton with LA Finish Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton with LA Finish Digital Print Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Small Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Small Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Printed Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Lining Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Check Colour White, Lavender, Yellow
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Ochre Yellow
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Pink
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Awning Stripes — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Awning Stripes Colour Lava Grey N Black
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60s Giza Cotton Print Colour Grey
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Self Stripes — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Self Stripes Colour Beige
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check With Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Check With Slub Colour Blue n White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23%
Showing 144 of 435
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































