Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric (₹1000-₹1999) fabrics
- −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Pencil Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Pencil Stripe Colour Black N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Check Colour Very Light Cream
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −26%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed Colour Light Brown N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −26%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Printed Colour Lava Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton check Colour white and Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −22%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric Egyptian Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Grasim Egyptian Giza Cotton Printed Colour White N Grey
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −22%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Feldgrau Green
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Check Colour Ash Cream
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - Sold outRaymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −17%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,250Save 17% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal Pinot Wine TR Trouser With Off White Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - Sold outSoktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Grey
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹2,050Save 24% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Check Colour Dark Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Princess Purple
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −26%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Designer Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Designer Digital Print Colour Latte Brown
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Hunter Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Firozi
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32%
Showing 192 of 435
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































