Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric (₹1000-₹1999) fabrics
- −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Viridian Green
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Check Colour Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining Colour Black N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Colour Light Lavender
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −27%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,820Save 27% - −24%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −25%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Arvind Giza Cotton Printed Colour Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas 100% Cotton Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −20%Grasim
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Satin Plain — Shirt Fabric Grasim Giza Cotton Satin Plain Colour Violet Purple
Sale price ₹1,140Regular price₹1,440Save 20% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining Colour Cream N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Pure Cotton Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Pure Cotton Slub Colour Dull Green
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Check Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,280Regular price₹1,680Save 23% - −26%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Digital Print — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Linen Look Digital Print Colour Blue N Light Green
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Dusty Pink
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Pink N Brown
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,150Save 25% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Baby Pink
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Green N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −25%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Donear Bordeaux Wine Trouser With Off White Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Fair Lavender
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −23%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Grey N Cream
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23% - −20%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,400Save 20% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21%
Showing 216 of 435
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































