Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric (₹1000-₹1999) fabrics
- −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Broad Check Colour Faded Blue
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Light Green
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −22%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour Cornflower Blue
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining Colour Mocha Brown
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −17%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Broad Check Colour Light Pink N Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,900Regular price₹2,300Save 17% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Cream
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Check Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining Colour Lava Grey N Slate Grey
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton PinStripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton PinStripe Colour Claret Purple N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −24%Soktas
Men's Giza Cotton light Brown Shoulder design Shirt fabric — Soktas Men's Giza Cotton light Brown Shoulder design Shirt fabric
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,450Save 24% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Printed Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,890Save 21% - −24%ManTire
Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain — Tuxido Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton satin Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −24%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Hunter Green
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −26%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,900Save 26% - −17%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Broad Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond Giza Cotton Broad Check With Jacquard Colour Cream
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,250Save 17% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Check Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −25%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Arvind Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Pencil Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Pencil Stripe Colour Dusty Brown N Plum
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Donear Greenish Brown Trouser With White Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Broad Lining Colour Ocean Blue
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −23%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind Giza Cotton Patta Lining Colour Cream N Ecru Beige
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23%
Showing 48 of 435
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































