Luxury Shirt Fabrics ₹3,000+ fabrics
- −11%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Lemon
Sale price From ₹3,000Regular price₹3,400Save 11% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Check — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Check Colour Light Grey N White
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −31%Linen club
Linen Club pure Linen 60 Lea Premium Plain White Shirt n Kurta Pajama Fabric
Sale price From ₹1,980Regular price₹2,890Save 31% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Brown N White
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −11%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Light Teal Green
Sale price From ₹3,000Regular price₹3,400Save 11% - Sold outLuxury
- −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Vivid Blue
Sale price From ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Lining Colour Zinc Grey
Sale price From ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹3,400Regular price₹3,900Save 12% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹3,400Regular price₹3,900Save 12% - −9%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen 80Lea×80Lea Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen 80Lea×80Lea Lining Colour Brown N Blue
Sale price From ₹3,860Regular price₹4,260Save 9% - −38%Soktas
Men's Finest 80s Giza Cotton Plain White shirt n Kurta Pajama Fabric — Soktas Men's Finest 80s Giza Cotton Plain White shirt n Kurta Pajama Fabric
Sale price From ₹4,000Regular price₹6,500Save 38% - −9%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Broad Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price From ₹3,700Regular price₹4,100Save 9% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −11%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Medium Purple
Sale price From ₹3,000Regular price₹3,400Save 11% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Lining Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price From ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −12%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond Pure Linen Plain Colour Coffee Brown
Sale price From ₹3,600Regular price₹4,100Save 12% - −10%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Blond Yellow
Sale price ₹3,300Regular price₹3,700Save 10% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Broad Lining Colour Brown
Sale price From ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −16%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 60Lea×60Lea Pure Linen Plain Colour Carbon Grey
Sale price From ₹2,600Regular price₹3,100Save 16%
Showing 24 of 190
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































