Lycra Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Lycra Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Lycra Textured Colour Faded Lavender
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,690Save 23% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Wool Blended Slub — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 130s Wool Blended Slub Colour Light Grey
Sale price ₹2,900Regular price₹3,400Save 14% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Mix Check Colour Silver
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,300Regular price₹1,700Save 23% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −33%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Faded Dark Green
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,950Save 33% - −26%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury TR 4Way Lycra Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury TR 4Way Lycra Check Colour Nevado Grey
Sale price ₹1,120Regular price₹1,520Save 26% - −15%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 90s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 90s Wool Blended Lining Colour Onyx Grey
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,250Save 15% - −17%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Wool Blended Worsted — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 130s Wool Blended Worsted Colour Grey
Sale price ₹2,420Regular price₹2,920Save 17% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Off White
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,750Save 28% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Color Worsted Grey
Sale price ₹3,050Regular price₹3,550Save 14% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining Colour Blackish Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check Colour Dull Black
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured Colour Croissant Brown
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured With Slub — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured With Slub Colour Cream
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured Colour Brunette Coffee
Sale price ₹1,300Regular price₹1,700Save 23% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric LA Finish Lycra Pure Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear LA Finish Lycra Pure Cotton Plain Colour Lapis Blue
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,690Save 23% - −25%Arvind
Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric — Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric Colour Stay Black
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,410Save 25% - −23%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Color Pickle Green
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Wool Blended Broad Lining — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 130s Wool Blended Broad Lining Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹2,900Regular price₹3,400Save 14% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 110s Count 45% Merino Wool Dobby — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 110s Count 45% Merino Wool Dobby Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −33%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,950Save 33% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check Colour True Black
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25%
Showing 96 of 306
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































