Lycra Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain Color Black
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - Sold outDonear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Zig Zag — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Zig Zag Colour Tan Brown
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,800Save 22% - −17%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Wool Blended Broad Check — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 130s Wool Blended Broad Check Colour Steel Grey
Sale price ₹2,420Regular price₹2,920Save 17% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Texture — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Texture Colour Sacramento Green
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −33%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Thick Trouser Fabric Pin Lining — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Thick Trouser Fabric Pin Lining Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,950Save 33% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Broad Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Broad Lining Colour Slate Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric LA Finish Lycra Pure Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear LA Finish Lycra Pure Cotton Plain Colour Faded Black
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,690Save 23% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Worsted Grey
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Iceberg Green
Sale price ₹1,000Regular price₹1,400Save 28% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Worsted Black
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Light Lemon
Sale price ₹1,000Regular price₹1,400Save 28% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Colour Lava Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - Sold outDonear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Colour Zinc Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −19%Arvind
Trouser Fabric Denim Stretchable Courdray — Trouser Fabric Arvind Denim Stretchable Courdray Colour Golden Brown
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,050Save 19% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Broad Check Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - −19%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Super 100s Wool Blended Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Super 100s Wool Blended Plain Colour Fragrant Lilac Silver
Sale price ₹2,120Regular price₹2,620Save 19% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Dark Chocolate
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,750Save 28% - −25%Arvind
Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric — Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric Color Camel
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,410Save 25% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 150s 40%Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 150s 40%Wool Plain Colour Burlywood Brown
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured Colour Light Beige
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −20%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Plain Colour Cream Yellow
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,490Save 20% - −33%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Thick Trouser Fabric Pin Lining — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Thick Trouser Fabric Pin Lining Colour Green
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,950Save 33% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,020Regular price₹1,420Save 28% - −25%Arvind
Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric — Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,410Save 25%
Showing 144 of 306
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































