Lycra Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −15%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 90s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 90s Wool Blended Lining Colour Dark Wine
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,250Save 15% - −33%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Dark Green
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,950Save 33% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining Color Coffee Brown
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −25%Arvind
Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric — Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric Colour Ice Blue
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,410Save 25% - −19%Arvind
Denim Corduroy Arvind Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Denim Corduroy Arvind Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour French Beige
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,050Save 19% - −21%Donear
Trouser Fabric Fine Count Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Fine Count Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Blackish Blue
Sale price ₹1,500Regular price₹1,900Save 21% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured Colour Cream
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Bluish Black
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,900Save 26% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain Colour Teal Blue
Sale price ₹1,300Regular price₹1,700Save 23% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Blackish Blue
Sale price ₹1,020Regular price₹1,420Save 28% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium T/R Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium T/R Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −33%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Cream
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,950Save 33% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 110s Count 45% Merino Wool Dobby — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 110s Count 45% Merino Wool Dobby Color Dusty Brownish
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹3,050Regular price₹3,550Save 14% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium T/R Stretchable Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium T/R Stretchable Pin Lining Colour Teal Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium T/R Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium T/R Lining Colour Beaver Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Lycra Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Lycra Textured Colour Dark Beeswax Brown
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −25%Arvind
Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric — Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric Colour Firoza Blue
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,410Save 25% - −26%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury TR 4Way Lycra Slub — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury TR 4Way Lycra Slub Colour Light Grey
Sale price ₹1,120Regular price₹1,520Save 26% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain Colour Golden Green
Sale price ₹1,300Regular price₹1,700Save 23% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain Colour Olive Gold
Sale price ₹1,300Regular price₹1,700Save 23% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Pin Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Pin Check Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −15%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Wool Blended Broad Check — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 130s Wool Blended Broad Check Colour Water Blue
Sale price ₹2,800Regular price₹3,300Save 15% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Dusty Brownish Grey
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,900Save 26%
Showing 192 of 306
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































