Lycra Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Plain Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,000Regular price₹1,400Save 28% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured Colour Zinc Grey
Sale price ₹1,300Regular price₹1,700Save 23% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dusty Greyish Brown
Sale price ₹1,000Regular price₹1,400Save 28% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Self Lining — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Self Lining Color Croma Green
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −24%Raymond
Courdray Raymond Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Courdray Raymond Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Agean Blue
Sale price ₹1,690Regular price₹2,250Save 24% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Slub — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Slub Color Blurry Green
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Check Colour Iron Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium T/R Stretchable Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium T/R Stretchable Pin Lining Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - Sold outDonear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Mild Check Colour Space Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −22%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Zig Zag — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Zig Zag Colour Light Blue N Grey
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,800Save 22% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Colour Sacramento Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Pin Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Pin Check Color Jungle Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining Colour Corporate Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −25%Arvind
Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric — Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Jeans Fabric Colour Platinum Grey
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,410Save 25% - −17%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Wool Blended Check — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 130s Wool Blended Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,420Regular price₹2,920Save 17% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 110s Count 45% Merino Wool Dobby — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 110s Count 45% Merino Wool Dobby Color Berry Blue
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining Color Silver Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −33%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Denim Blue
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,950Save 33% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium T/R Stretchable Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium T/R Stretchable Pin Lining Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 110s Count 45% Merino Wool Self Structure — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 110s Count 45% Merino Wool Self Structure Color Iron Grey
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Textured Colour Light Cream
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - Sold outDonear
Trouser Fabric Premium T/R Broad Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium T/R Broad Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining Color Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - Sold outDonear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Zig Zag — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Zig Zag Colour French Navy
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,800Save 22%
Showing 216 of 306
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.































