Lycra Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Lining Colour Navy Blue
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium T/R Stretchable Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium T/R Stretchable Pin Lining Colour Brown
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium T/R Stretchable Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium T/R Stretchable Pin Lining Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Broad Check Colour Brown N Wine
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check Colour Chocolate
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Slub — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Slub Colour LIght Brown
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - −25%Graviera
Trouser Fabric 4Way Lycra Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Graviera 4Way Lycra Premium Plain Color Maroon Wine
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −33%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Thick Trouser Fabric Pin Lining — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Thick Trouser Fabric Pin Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,950Save 33% - −25%Arvind
Jeans Fabric Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Fabric — Jeans Fabric Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Fabric Colour Dark Grey
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,410Save 25% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Lycra Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Lycra Plain Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,110Regular price₹1,510Save 26% - −20%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Textured Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Street Premium Small Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Street Premium Small Check Colour Brunette Brown
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,580Save 25% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹1,020Regular price₹1,420Save 28% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Dusty Brown
Sale price ₹1,160Regular price₹1,560Save 25% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Mild Check Colour Mocha Brown
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium T/R Stretchable Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium T/R Stretchable Lining Colour Greyish Brown
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabri Donear Pure Cotton Textured — Trouser Fabri Donear Pure Cotton Textured Colour Brown
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −14%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Color Ash Brown
Sale price ₹2,400Regular price₹2,800Save 14% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Textured Colour Beeswax Brown
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain Colour Dark Chocolate
Sale price ₹1,300Regular price₹1,700Save 23% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Sky Silver
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,750Save 28% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Lining Color Dull Black
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27%
Showing 168 of 306
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































