Lycra Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹1,000Regular price₹1,400Save 28% - Sold outDonear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Laurel Green
Sale price ₹1,000Regular price₹1,400Save 28% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Color Prussian Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −18%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric PV Dobby Stretchable Trouser Fabric — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor PV Dobby Stretchable Trouser Fabric Color Black
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,450Save 18% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Light Lavender
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Premium 4Way Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Premium 4Way Stretchable Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,900Save 26% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric LA Finish Lycra Pure Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear LA Finish Lycra Pure Cotton Plain Colour Thistle
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,690Save 23% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Check Colour Dark Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −19%Arvind
Trouser Fabric Arvnd Denim Stretchable Courdray — Trouser Fabric Arvnd Denim Stretchable Courdray Colour Blackish Blue
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,050Save 19% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Pin Lining Color Black
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −22%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Sand Brown
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,800Save 22% - Sold outArvind
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Arvind Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Dusty Grey
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,750Save 32% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Chamomile Brown
Sale price ₹1,020Regular price₹1,420Save 28% - −14%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Lining — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 130s Count 40% Merino Wool Lining Color Worsted Grey
Sale price ₹3,050Regular price₹3,550Save 14% - −23%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Color Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Airforce Blue
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Greenish Brown
Sale price ₹1,160Regular price₹1,560Save 25% - −10%OCM
Trouser Fabric Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Slub — Trouser Fabric OCM Exotic Premium Super 150s Count 40% Merino Wool Slub Color Grey
Sale price ₹3,500Regular price₹3,900Save 10% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Basil Green
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −22%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 70s Wool Blended Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Raymond 70s Wool Blended Broad Check Colour Dark Brown
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,900Save 22% - −7%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable ZigZag — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable ZigZag Colour Charcoal Grey
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,510Save 7% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Greenish Brown
Sale price ₹1,110Regular price₹1,510Save 26% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dark Sacramento Green
Sale price ₹1,000Regular price₹1,400Save 28%
Showing 240 of 306
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































