Lycra Trouser Fabric fabrics
- −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Stretchable Textured Colour Firewood Brown
Sale price ₹1,250Regular price₹1,650Save 24% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Textured Colour Cream
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Lycra Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Lycra Textured Colour Light Cream
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,690Save 23% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Lycra Pure Cotton Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Lycra Pure Cotton Textured Colour Light Steel Blue
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,690Save 23% - −25%Arvind
Jeans Fabric Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Fabric — Jeans Fabric Arvind Men’s Cotton Denim Unstitched Stretchable Fabric Colour Dark Navy Blue
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,410Save 25% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Sacramento Green
Sale price ₹1,110Regular price₹1,510Save 26% - −19%Arvind
Trouser Fabric Denim Stretchable Courdray — Trouser Fabric Arvind Denim Stretchable Courdray Colour Gin Green
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,050Save 19% - −24%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 100s Wool Stretchable Blended Worsted — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 100s Wool Stretchable Blended Worsted Colour Anchor Grey
Sale price ₹1,690Regular price₹2,250Save 24% - −17%OCM
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Wool Blended Plain — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 130s Wool Blended Plain Colour Dusty Grey
Sale price ₹2,420Regular price₹2,920Save 17% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Lycra Pure Cotton Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Lycra Pure Cotton Textured Colour White
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - Sold outArvind
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric — Corduroy Arvind Pure Cotton stretchable Trouser Fabric Colour Greenish Black
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,750Save 32% - Sold outOCM
Trouser Fabric Super 130s Wool Blended Check — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 130s Wool Blended Check Colour Glaucous Blue
Sale price ₹2,420Regular price₹2,920Save 17% - −7%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Latte Brown
Sale price ₹1,400Regular price₹1,510Save 7% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check Colour Prussian Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Broad Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Lycra Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Lycra Textured Colour Swamp Green
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,690Save 23% - −33%Donear
Corduroy Pure Cotton stretchable Thick Trouser Fabric Pin Lining — Corduroy Donear Pure Cotton stretchable Thick Trouser Fabric Pin Lining Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹1,290Regular price₹1,950Save 33% - −15%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 90s Wool Blended Lining — Trouser Fabric Raymond 90s Wool Blended Lining Colour Sage Green
Sale price ₹2,750Regular price₹3,250Save 15% - −28%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Soft Lavender
Sale price ₹1,020Regular price₹1,420Save 28% - Sold outOCM
Trouser Fabric Super 100s Wool Stretchable Blended Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric OCM Super 100s Wool Stretchable Blended Pin Lining Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹1,690Regular price₹2,250Save 24% - −19%Arvind
Trouser Fabric Denim Stretchable Courdray — Trouser Fabric Arvind Denim Stretchable Courdray Colour Chocolate Brown
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,050Save 19% - −26%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour Blackish Blue
Sale price ₹1,110Regular price₹1,510Save 26% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton 2Ply Stretchable Plain Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,300Regular price₹1,700Save 23%
Showing 48 of 306
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.































