Build Your Bundle fabrics
- −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Floral White
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Brown
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Broad Check Colour Parchment Beige
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −31%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 50s Thick Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹860Regular price₹1,260Save 31% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Dim Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Print Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Print Premium Colour Red
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Broad Check Colour Brown
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Lining Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Lining Premium Colour Pistachio Green
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Shadow Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −23%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Off White
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,290Save 23% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Slub Colour Worsted Black
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Faded Lavender
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Rose Pink
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Self Dotted Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Self Dotted Premium Colour Light Buff
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −24%ManTire
Premium Jacquard Koti n BandhGala Fabric — ManTire Premium Jacquard Koti n BandhGala Fabric Colour Red
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Purple Wine
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Cosmic Latte Brown
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mix Check Colour Indigo Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Asparagus Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check Colour Brown N White
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Black
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Broad Check Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25%
Showing 120 of 332
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































