Build Your Bundle fabrics
- −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Blush Pink
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Bluish Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Purplish Grey
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Thistle
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Dark Charcoal Green
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Jacquard Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Jacquard Premium Colour Silver
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −30%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby Thick Poly Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mild Check Colour Wine
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Sunglow Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Worsted Grey
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Pin Lining Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Lining Colour Anchor Grey
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Black
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Faded Red N White
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Wine
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Herringbone — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Herringbone Colour White N Light Green
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Linen Look Broad Check Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹690Regular price₹990Save 30% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Brownish Red
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Check Colour Iron Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −28%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer PV Printed — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer PV Printed Colour Almond Brown
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,390Save 28% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Dobby — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Dobby Colour Midnight Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25%
Showing 72 of 332
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































