Build Your Bundle fabrics
- −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Light Brown N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Purple
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Very Light Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Bottle Green
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Dark Blue
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Color Off White
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Pin Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Pin Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Kelly Green
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −48%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Floral Green
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,850Save 48% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Lining With Slub Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −26%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Polyester Viscose textured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Polyester Viscose textured Color Yale Blue
Sale price ₹930Regular price₹1,260Save 26% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Patrick Blue
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Designer Dobby With Check — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Designer Dobby With Check Colour Black
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −21%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Cotton Blended Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Cotton Blended Check Colour White N Ruby Red
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,150Save 21% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Check Colour Seaweed Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Viridian Green
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Self Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Self Check Colour Seaweed Green
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −50%Silk
ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Salmon Rose Pink
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30%
Showing 48 of 332
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































