Build Your Bundle fabrics
- −25%Siyaram
Men's Polyester Viscose Self Check Trouser Fabric — Siyaram Men's Polyester Viscose Self Check Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Glaucous Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Pin Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Green N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Mustard Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Chocolate Brown
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Black
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Dark Blue
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Small Lining — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Small Lining Colour Blush Red
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Pin Lining Colour Light Blue N Black
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Dallas Blue
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Dobby White — Shirt Fabric Raymond Finest Giza Cotton Dobby White
Sale price From ₹999Regular price₹1,299Save 23% - −26%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Polyester Viscose textured — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Polyester Viscose textured Color Sage Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹930Regular price₹1,260Save 26% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Tea Green
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −34%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Slub Colour Sacramento Green
Sale price ₹760Regular price₹1,160Save 34% - −36%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Ankur By Arvind 60s Giza Cotton satin Plain White
Sale price ₹780Regular price₹1,220Save 36% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Plain Colour Dark Taupe Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Mild Check Jacquard — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Mild Check Jacquard Colour Wine
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Fade Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%Raymond
Trouser Fabric Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹880Regular price₹1,260Save 30%
Showing 24 of 332
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































