Build Your Bundle fabrics
- −20%Navsari
Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Printed Kurta Fabric For Men — Navsari Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Printed Kurta Fabric For Men Colour Light Yellow
Sale price ₹1,199Regular price₹1,500Save 20% - −25%Siyaram
Men's Polyester Viscose Self Check Trouser Fabric — Siyaram Men's Polyester Viscose Self Check Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −9%LuxuryRaymond
Blazer Fabric 45% Fine Wool Mild Check — Blazer Fabric Raymond 45% Fine Wool Mild Check Colour Space Blue
Sale price ₹4,860Regular price₹5,360Save 9% - −20%ManTire
Trouser Fabric Premium Lachka Wrinkle Free — Trouser Fabric ManTire Premium Lachka Wrinkle Free Colour Dark Wine
Sale price ₹1,540Regular price₹1,940Save 20% - Sold outLuxuryReid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Super 140s Count 70%Wool Plain Weave — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Super 140s Count 70%Wool Plain Weave Color Black
Sale price ₹4,500Regular price₹4,900Save 8% - Sold outLuxury
- −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Glaucous Blue
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −21%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Silk Embroidery — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Silk Embroidery Colour Black
Sale price ₹1,880Regular price₹2,380Save 21% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Pin Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Pin Lining Colour Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −13%Cavalero Italy
Men’s 30% Wool Super 120’s Unstitched Suiting Fabric — Cavalero Italy Men’s 30% Wool Super 120’s Unstitched Suiting Fabric Colour Gin Green
Sale price ₹2,500Regular price₹2,900Save 13% - −28%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Mystirose Peach
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,760Save 28% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear 4Way Stretchable Premium Plain Colour Seaweed Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Green N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check With Slub — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Cotton Check With Slub Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −25%Raymond
Trouser Fabric 100s Count PV Check color Dark Blue — Trouser Fabric Raymond 100s Count PV Check color Dark Blue
Sale price ₹1,460Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −27%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check Colour Golden Brown
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,450Save 27% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −50%ManTire
Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric — ManTire Men's Designer Silk Digital Printed Kurta Fabric Colour Mustard Yellow
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,800Save 50% - −27%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Premium T/R Stretchable Lining Colour Greyish Blue
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,580Save 27% - −25%Donear
Trouser Fabric Pure Cotton Slub — Trouser Fabric Donear Pure Cotton Slub Colour Forest Green
Sale price ₹1,150Regular price₹1,550Save 25% - −11%Linen club
Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed — Shirt Fabric Linen Club Pure Linen Printed Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹3,150Regular price₹3,550Save 11% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Mild Check — Trouser Fabric Gr Gwalior Poly Viscose Mild Check Colour Chocolate Brown
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32%
Showing 24 of 2,506
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































