Build Your Bundle fabrics
- −30%Mafatlal
Men's Polyester Cotton White Plain Pyjama Fabric — Mafatlal Men's Polyester Cotton White Plain Pyjama Fabric
Sale price ₹675Regular price₹975Save 30% - −27%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Broad Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,360Save 27% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Printed Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Check Colour Steel Grey N Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Texture — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Texture Colour Maroon
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Green
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −28%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer PV Printed — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer PV Printed Colour Cream
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,390Save 28% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Lining With Slub — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Lining With Slub Colour Light Peach
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −31%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Textured — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Textured Colour Lava Grey
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,290Save 31% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Lining Colour Steel Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Lining Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −24%ManTire
Premium Jacquard Koti n BandhGala Fabric — ManTire Premium Jacquard Koti n BandhGala Fabric Colour Grey
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Slub Colour Greyish Blue
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Dark Sea Green
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - Sold outSiyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Self Slub — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Self Slub Colour Thistle Lavender
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −42%Arvind
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff 60s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Arvind Stiff 60s Lawn Pure Cotton Plain White
Sale price From ₹700Regular price₹1,220Save 42% - −30%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Polyester Viscose Digital Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Polyester Viscose Digital Printed Color Candy Red N Light Orange
Sale price ₹700Regular price₹1,000Save 30% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Premium Plain Colour Lime Green
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Soft Black
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Pin Check — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Stretchable Poly Viscose Pin Check Colour Crow Grey
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Digital Print With Dobby Colour Light Green
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Light Beige
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20%
Showing 144 of 333
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































