Build Your Bundle fabrics
- −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −30%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 60s Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −50%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Zig Zag — Shirt Fabric ManTire Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Zig Zag Colour Blush Pink
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,500Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Tea Green
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −24%ManTire
Premium Jacquard Koti n BandhGala Fabric — ManTire Premium Jacquard Koti n BandhGala Fabric Colour Light Grey
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Plain — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Plain Colour Indigo Wine
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Muted Green
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −21%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Cotton Blended Formal Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind Cotton Blended Formal Lining Colour Sky Blue N Light Green
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,150Save 21% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Plain Colour Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −29%Reid & Taylor
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Mix Check — Trouser Fabric Reid & Taylor Poly Viscose Mix Check Color Oxford Blue
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,350Save 29% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Dobby Premium Colour Orange
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Light Silver
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Sapphire Blue
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −50%ManTire
Kurta Pajama Fabric 100% Cotton Premium Plain — Kurta Pajama Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Premium Plain Colour Lavender
Sale price From ₹850Regular price₹1,700Save 50% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Premium Digital Printed Colour Light Silver
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Slate Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Light Lavender
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −30%Arvind
Kurta pajama Fabric Arvind Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White
Sale price From ₹975Regular price₹1,400Save 30% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Onyx Grey
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Princess Purple
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −24%Donear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Dark Greenish Golden
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Check — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Check Colour Taupe Brown
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −25%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric PV Plain — Trouser Fabric Siyaram PV Plain Colour Denim Blue
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,200Save 25% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32%
Showing 192 of 332
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































