Build Your Bundle fabrics
- −31%ManTire
Shirt Fabric wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill — Shirt Fabric ManTire wrinkle Free PC Plain Fill a Fill Colour Pink
Sale price ₹750Regular price₹1,090Save 31% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Firozi
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −21%Siyaram
Mens Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt Fabric Colour(Elephant Brown) — Siyaram Mens Poly Cotton Digital Printed Shirt Fabric Colour(Elephant Brown)
Sale price ₹980Regular price₹1,250Save 21% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −21%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Cotton Blended Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Cotton Blended Check Colour Light Brown N Off White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,150Save 21% - −30%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Blue N Ash White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −50%ManTire
kurta Fabric ManTire Rayon Chikankari Lucknowi Sequins Work Peach
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,980Save 50% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Slub — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Slub Colour Light Wine
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Mantire Poly Cotton Broad Check Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹850Regular price₹1,250Save 32% - Sold outDonear
Trouser Fabric Giza Cotton Plain — Trouser Fabric Donear Giza Cotton Plain Colour Fade Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - Sold outArvind
Shirt Fabric Cotton Blended Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Cotton Blended Check Colour Black N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,150Save 21% - −24%Raymond
Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser n Suit Fabric Any Length Raymond Matti Poly Viscose Plain Color Dark Blue
Sale price From ₹950Regular price₹1,250Save 24% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Plain — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Plain Colour Crow Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −30%Cannetti Italy
Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Texture — Trouser Fabric Canetti Italy Luxury Poly Viscose Texture Colour Dull Black
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,300Save 30% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Mustard Brown
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −37%Donear
Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check — Shirt Fabric Ferrino Mizzoni Poly Cotton Wrinkle Free Check Colour Pink N White
Sale price ₹500Regular price₹800Save 37% - −30%Donear
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Broad Check — Trouser Fabric Donear Poly Viscose Broad Check Colour Ocean Blue
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −28%ManTire
Kurta Fabric Designer Pv Printed — Kurta Fabric ManTire Designer Pv Printed Colour Oyster Pink
Sale price ₹990Regular price₹1,390Save 28% - −21%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Cotton Blended Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Cotton Blended Check Colour Gin Green N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,150Save 21% - −29%Siyaram
Trouser Fabric Poly Viscose Lining — Trouser Fabric Siyaram Poly Viscose Lining Colour Dusty Brown
Sale price ₹960Regular price₹1,360Save 29% - −32%Gr. Gwalior
Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric — Gr Gwalior Men's Poly Viscose Matti Plain Trouser Fabric Colour Black
Sale price ₹620Regular price₹920Save 32% - −21%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Cotton Blended Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind Cotton Blended Broad Check Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price ₹900Regular price₹1,150Save 21% - −20%ManTire
Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Check Premium — Shirt n Kurta Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Check Premium Colour Maximum Green
Sale price From ₹960Regular price₹1,200Save 20% - −33%ManTire
Pajama Fabric Mantire 100% Cotton Plain — Pajama Fabric Mantire 100% Cotton Plain Color Off White
Sale price ₹800Regular price₹1,200Save 33%
Showing 216 of 332
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.

































