Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −18%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Peach,Purple N Ash White
Sale price ₹2,250Regular price₹2,750Save 18% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Check Colour White, Lavender, Yellow
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Dobby — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Dobby Colour Soft Green
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Baby Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - Luxury
- −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Brown N Green
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Bengal Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Bengal Stripes Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −31%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 50s Thick Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹860Regular price₹1,260Save 31% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −24%Soktas
Men's Giza Cotton light Brown Shoulder design Shirt fabric — Soktas Men's Giza Cotton light Brown Shoulder design Shirt fabric
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,450Save 24% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Patta Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Patta Lining Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal Pista Green TR Trouser With White Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Zigzag — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Zigzag Colour Faded Lavender
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −26%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Designer Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Designer Digital Print Colour Cream N Off White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Dobby White — Shirt Fabric Raymond Finest Giza Cotton Dobby White
Sale price From ₹2,850Regular price₹3,800Save 25% - −22%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Fine Lining Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Mocha Brown
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Princess Purple
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Light Brown
Sale price ₹1,600Regular price₹2,100Save 23% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Mint Green
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Check Colour Light purple N Beige
Sale price ₹1,830Regular price₹2,330Save 21% - −25%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Donear Black Trouser with Purple Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25%
Showing 480 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.































