Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Broad Check Colour Brown
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Firozi
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −30%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 60s Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹910Regular price₹1,310Save 30% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Lavender
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −50%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Lizard Green
Sale price ₹890Regular price₹1,780Save 50% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Faded Green
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Broad Check Colour Parchment Beige
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Green
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −31%Ruby Mills
Shirt Fabric Ruby 50s Thick Giza Cotton Plain White
Sale price ₹860Regular price₹1,260Save 31% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Dobby White — Shirt Fabric Raymond Finest Giza Cotton Dobby White
Sale price From ₹999Regular price₹1,299Save 23% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Princess Purple
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 60s Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire 60s Giza Cotton Printed Colour Silver Grey
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −36%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Ankur By Arvind 60s Giza Cotton satin Plain White
Sale price ₹780Regular price₹1,220Save 36% - −32%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White — Shirt Fabric Arvind Stiff Pure Cotton Slub White
Sale price From ₹830Regular price₹1,230Save 32% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32%
Questions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.




























