Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Broad Lining With Herrinbone — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Broad Lining With Herrinbone Colour Sage Green
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Vertical Stripes Colour Beige N Off White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Star Grey
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −27%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,820Save 27% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Check Colour White N Blue
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −28%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check Colour Blush Pink
Sale price ₹1,280Regular price₹1,780Save 28% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Small Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Small Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −32%Donear
Shirt Fabric Super Fine 60s Giza Cotton Satin Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear Super Fine 60s Giza Cotton Satin Plain Colour Basil Green
Sale price ₹1,010Regular price₹1,500Save 32% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton PinStripes — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton PinStripes Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −28%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,280Regular price₹1,780Save 28% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Green
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −28%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Indigo Blue
Sale price ₹1,280Regular price₹1,780Save 28% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check Colour Greenish Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −29%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium 100% Pure Cotton Wales Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium 100% Pure Cotton Wales Check Colour Black N Dusty Lavender
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,680Save 29% - −29%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium 100% Pure Cotton Fine Stripes — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium 100% Pure Cotton Fine Stripes Colour Light Blue N White
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,680Save 29% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Muted Green
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta Colour Chocolate
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Printed — Shirt Fabric ManTire Giza Cotton Printed Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32%
Showing 456 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































