Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Water Blue, Dusty Brown N White
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25% - −25%Arvind
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Arvind Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Lavender
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Multi Stripes — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Multi Stripes Colour Olive Green N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Herrigbone Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Herrigbone Stripe Colour Merchant Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −19%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Dull Black
Sale price ₹2,050Regular price₹2,550Save 19% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Lining Colour Mocha Brown
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −15%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Handwork — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Handwork Colour White
Sale price ₹2,650Regular price₹3,150Save 15% - −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal Dark Blue TR Trouser With Blue Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check Colour Light Grey
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Brown
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Dobby — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Dobby Colour Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Broad Patta Colour Light Purple
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Glaucous Green
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Broad Lining Colour Ocean Blue
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Pink
Sale price ₹1,550Regular price₹1,950Save 20% - −10%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Tea Rose Pink
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹1,950Save 10% - −25%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Donear Blackish Blue Trouser With Blush Pink Plain Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −21%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Bengal Stripe Colour Peanut Brown N White
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −29%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium 100% Pure Cotton Windowpane Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium 100% Pure Cotton Windowpane Check Colour Imperial Purple
Sale price ₹1,180Regular price₹1,680Save 29% - −25%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% cotton Slub Texture Pattern — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% cotton Slub Texture Pattern Colour Glacier Grey
Sale price ₹1,190Regular price₹1,590Save 25% - −25%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 60s Giza Cotton Digital Print Colour Multicolour
Sale price ₹1,490Regular price₹1,990Save 25%
Showing 432 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































