Pure Cotton Shirt Fabric fabrics
- −20%ManTire
Pant Shirt Combo Vimal Blackish Blue TR Trouser With Green N White Print Giza Cotton Shirt Fabric
Sale price ₹1,560Regular price₹1,960Save 20% - −26%Donear
Shirt Fabric LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check — Shirt Fabric Donear LA Finish Premium Giza Cotton Tartan Check Colour Purple N Cream
Sale price ₹1,380Regular price₹1,880Save 26% - −17%Raymond
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond Premium Giza Cotton Check With Jacquard Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,250Save 17% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Castle Silver
Sale price ₹2,000Regular price₹2,500Save 20% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Golden Brown
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Premium Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour Light Lavender
Sale price ₹1,950Regular price₹2,450Save 20% - −32%Donear
Shirt Fabric Super Fine 60s Giza Cotton Satin Plain — Shirt Fabric Donear Super Fine 60s Giza Cotton Satin Plain Colour Silver White
Sale price ₹1,010Regular price₹1,500Save 32% - −27%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Micro Check Colour Tan Brown
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,650Save 27% - −22%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Stretchable Plain Colour White
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,250Save 22% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Jacquard Colour True White
Sale price ₹1,950Regular price₹2,450Save 20% - −26%Arvind
Shirt Fabric 100% Pure Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Arvind 100% Pure Cotton Broad Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,100Regular price₹1,500Save 26% - −20%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest Giza Cotton Broad Lining — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest Giza Cotton Broad Lining Colour Light Greenish White
Sale price ₹1,950Regular price₹2,450Save 20% - −23%Soktas
Shirt Fabric Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining With Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Soktas Finest 80s Giza Cotton Patta Lining With Jacquard Color Blue
Sale price ₹1,650Regular price₹2,150Save 23% - Sold outSoktas
Shirt Fabric 80s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Soktas 80s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Sapphire Blue
Sale price ₹1,450Regular price₹1,950Save 25% - −27%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Broad Check Colour Light Pink
Sale price ₹1,050Regular price₹1,450Save 27% - −22%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 70s Giza Cotton Plain — Shirt Fabric Raymond 70s Giza Cotton Plain Colour Deep Purple
Sale price ₹1,350Regular price₹1,750Save 22% - −18%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Print — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Print Colour Tan Beige
Sale price ₹1,750Regular price₹2,150Save 18% - −23%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Check Colour Grey N White
Sale price ₹1,320Regular price₹1,720Save 23% - −32%ManTire
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Broad Check — Shirt Fabric ManTire 100% Cotton Broad Check Colour Parchment Beige
Sale price ₹840Regular price₹1,240Save 32% - −21%Raymond
Shirt Fabric 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard — Shirt Fabric Raymond 100% Giza Cotton Premium Jacquard Colour Ash Brown
Sale price ₹1,850Regular price₹2,350Save 21% - −28%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Pin Check Colour Blue
Sale price ₹1,280Regular price₹1,780Save 28% - −24%Grasim
Shirt Fabric 100% Cotton Check — Shirt Fabric Grasim 100% Cotton Check Colour Light Blue
Sale price ₹1,260Regular price₹1,660Save 24% - −25%Donear
Shirt Fabric Premium Giza Cotton Small Check — Shirt Fabric Donear Premium Giza Cotton Small Check Colour Purple N White
Sale price ₹1,200Regular price₹1,600Save 25%
Showing 384 of 590
Load more fabricsQuestions Before You Choose
Clear answers for a more confident fabric purchase.
Still unsure?
Message the store team or let the Fabric Finder narrow it down.
How do I choose the right fabric from this collection?
Begin with your budget, then narrow by material, colour or style using the filters. For a specific garment or occasion, prioritize the product details stated on each fabric page.
Why do similar-looking fabrics have different prices?
Price can vary with brand, composition, yarn quality or count, weave, finish and collection. Compare the stated product specifications rather than judging only from the image.
What if I am not sure about the material?
Use the Fabric Finder or choose a broader budget first. You can then compare a smaller set of fabrics instead of browsing the full catalogue.
Are sold-out fabrics shown in the guided recommendations?
ManTire®'s guided recommendation blocks are designed to prioritize currently available products. Collection availability can still change as inventory updates.
What should I confirm before ordering cut fabric?
Please review the product details, selected quantity/length, colour and intended use carefully before ordering. Fabric is cut to order; wrong or damaged items are handled under ManTire®'s applicable replacement policy.
































